YEAR 2004

21.11.2004 - NDS KIELCE /PL
VALENTINO Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
intermediate class - 1Exc, CWC



07.11.2004 - NDS POZNAĐ /PL
Following are the results of the Boxers
carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

NO ANGEL Yakuza
(Odwet Exkalibur x Dasza Josza - Casanova's daughter)
intermediate class - 1Exc, CWC, CACIB,
Best female in the show, Winner Poland 2004


VALENTINO Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 1Exc

ATIBOX DAR Atargatis
(Casanova Optima grata x Geneva Aleksant Nostrdam)
open class - 1Exc, CWC

TIMUR Armida
(Casanova Optima grata x Chyrone Regata Edda)
champion class - 2Exc

KISS ME Nostris Canis
(Casanova Optima grata x Jagna Gracja z Kasztelanii)
open class - 2Exc

FIESTA Kierskie Ustronie
(Casanova Optima grata x Malwina Kierskie Ustronie)
open class - 2Exc

NOTED NATASHA Yakuza
(Odwet Exkalibur x Dasza Josza - Casanova's daughter)
junior class - 3Exc
No Angel Yakuza Valentino Optima grata Atibox Dar Atargatis Timur Armida Kiss-Me Nostris Canis Fiesta Kierskie Ustronie



30.10.2004 - CLUB SHOW ROUDNICE NAD LABEM /CZ
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

BETY z Dob°ichova
(Casanova Optima grata x Nensy Debyrˇ)
open class - 2Exc, res. CACK

BARON z Dob°ichova
(Casanova Optima grata x Nensy Debyrˇ)
junior class - 1Exc, Winner class
Betty z Dob°ichova Baron z Dob°ichova



17.10.2004 - NDS CZESTOCHOWA /PL
LENDI SPËLKA z Krzywego Kola
(Casanova Optima grata x Saga Carcharodon)
open class - 1Exc, CWC



16.10.2004 - JUSTITZ┘V MEMORI┴L PRAHA /CZ
BOREAS Optima grata
(Sacks dei Cavalieri del Monferrato x Olivia Sili-tue)
kategorie IPO 1 - 1st place



10.10.2004 - IDS ╚ESK╔ BUD╠JOVICE /CZ
BARON z Dob°ichova
(Casanova Optima grata x Nensy Debyrˇ)
junior class - 1Exc, CAJC
Baron finished title Czech junior champion!



09.10.2004 - SPECIAL CLUB SHOW VRANOV NAD TOP╝OU /SK
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

LUISA Optima grata
(Urban v.d. Hazenberg x Constans Optima grata)
winner class - 1Exc, CAC

VICTORIA Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 4Exc

VICONT Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 4Exc

ANN Ifrit
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
junior class - 3Exc

ARTUR z Vranovska
(T'Mann Optima grata x Luca Indißnsky brloh)
puppy class - VP1

ARIA z Vranovska
(T'Mann Optima grata x Luca Indißnsky brloh)
puppy class - VP2

ATTIS Fortuna Viva
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Domina Optima grata)
minor puppy class - VP3

JASMINKA Karmapa
(Casanova Optima grata x Juliette z Metaboxu)
minor puppy class - VP1

JOSS LUKA Karmapa
(Casanova Optima grata x Juliette z Metaboxu)
minor puppy class - VP4



03.10.2004 - CLUB SHOW DOBěANY /CZ
BETY z Dob°ichova
(Casanova Optima grata x Nensy Debyrˇ)
junior class - 1Exc, Winner class, Best Junior Show



03.10.2004 - NDS LEGIONOWO /PL
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

VALENTINO Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 1Exc, Winner class

FIESTA Kierskie Ustronie
(Casanova Optima grata x Malwina Kierskie Ustronie)
open class - 1Exc, CWC

LUCKY Kierskie Ustronie
(David del Colle dell Infinito x Claudia Optima grata)
open class - 2Exc

FABIA Josza
(Boreas Optima grata x Astra Josza)
open class - 3Exc

NO ANGEL Yakuza
(Odwet Exkalibur x Dasza Josza - Casanova's daughter)
intermediate class - 2Exc

NOTED NATASHA Yakuza
(Odwet Exkalibur x Dasza Josza - Casanova's daughter)
junior class - 3Exc
Valentino Optima grata Fiesta Kierskie Ustronie Lucky Kierskie Ustronie



26.09.2004 - IDS WROCLAW /PL
NO ANGEL Yakuza
(Odwet Exkalibur x Dasza Josza - Casanova's daughter)
intermediate class - 1Exc, CWC, res. CACIB



26.09.2004 - NDS BRNO /CZ
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

T'MANN Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
working class - 1Exc, CAC

BARON z Dob°ichova
(Casanova Optima grata x Nensy Debyrˇ)
junior class - 1Exc, CAJC



05.09.2004 - ANNUAL SHOW WARSZAWA /PL
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

NO ANGEL Yakuza
(Odwet Exkalibur x Dasza Josza - Casanova's daughter)
junior class - 1Exc, Annual Junior Winner Poland 2004

VALENTINO Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 3Exc

ZORETTA Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Princes Optima grata)
minor puppy class - VP3

TIMUR Armida
(Casanova Optima grata x Chyrone Regata Edda)
winner class - 3Exc



05.09.2004 - NDS PRZEMYSL /PL
ATIBOX DAR Atargatis
(Casanova Optima grata x Geneva Aleksant Nostrdam)
junior class - 1Exc, Winner class, Best Junior



05.09.2004 - IDS MLAD┴ BOLESLAV /CZ
T'MANN Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
intermediate class - 1Exc, CAC, res. CACIB



04.09.2004 - ANNUAL SHOW ÄERNOV-RYZMBURK /CZ
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

XANTHIA Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Juliet Nostris Canis)
junior class - 3Exc

VALENTINO Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 2Exc, Annual Junior Vice-Winner Czech Republic 2004



29.08.2004 - ANNUAL SHOW MALACKY /SK
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

T'MANN Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
open class - 2Exc, res. CAC

BETY z Dob°ichova
(Casanova Optima grata x Nensy Debyrˇ)
junior class - 4Exc



22.08.2004 - NDS RZESZOW /PL
ATIBOX DAR Atargatis
(Casanova Optima grata x Geneva Aleksant Nostrdam)
junior class - 1Exc, Junior Winner



08.08.2004 - ANNUAL SHOW TROKI /LT
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

VALENTINO Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 1Exc, Annual Junior Winner Lithuania 2004

ALLIYAH Jedna na Milion
(Casanova Optima grata x Bella Dona Josza)
champion class - 1Exc, CAC, Annual Winner Lithuania 2004, BOB !!!
Valentino Optima grata Alliyah Jedna na Milion



07.08.2004 - IDS TROKI /LT
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

VALENTINO Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 1Exc, Junior Winner

ALLIYAH Jedna na Milion
(Casanova Optima grata x Bella Dona Josza)
champion class - 1Exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB

FIESTA Kierskie Ustronie
(Casanova Optima grata x Malwina Kierskie Ustronie)
open class - 1Exc, CAC



01.08.2004 - IDS GLOGOW /PL
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

VIRGINIA Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 1Exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior

T'MANN Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
open class - 1Exc, CWC



25.07.2004 - NDS MLAD┴ BOLESLAV /CZ
BARON z Dob°ichova
(Casanova Optima grata x Nensy Debyrˇ)
junior class - 1Exc, CAJC



18.07.2004 - NDS AUGUSTOW /PL
VALENTINO Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 1Exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BIS Junior !!!



27.06.2004 - IDS KRAKOW /PL
PATRICK Optima grata
(Inkas von Nassau-Oranien x Olivia Sili-tue CS)
champion class - 1Exc, CWC



20.06.2004 - IDS SZCZECIN /PL
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

VALENTINO Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 1Exc

ALLIYAH Jedna na Milion
(Casanova Optima grata x Bella Dona Josza)
champion class - 1Exc, CWC, CACIB, BOB



19.06.2004 - CLUB SHOW OLOMOUC /CZ
AIMI Ifrit
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
junior class - 1Exc, Best Junior Show
Aimi Ifrit



13.06.2004 - NDS LUBLIN /PL
ATIBOX DAR Atargatis
(Casanova Optima grata x Geneva Aleksant Nostrdam)
junior class - 1Exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB
Atibox Dar Atargatis



30.05.2004 - IDS LESZNO/PL
TIMUR Armida
(Casanova Optima grata x Chyrone Regata Edda)
open class - 1Exc, CWC, CACIB



29. - 30.05.2004 - WORLD BOXER SHOW ATIBOX DEURNE /NL
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

VALENTINO Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 3Exc !!!

ALLIYAH Jedna na Milion
(Casanova Optima grata x Bella Dona Josza)
champion class - 1Exc !!!
Valentino Optima grata Alliyah Jedna na Milion



23.05.2004 - IDS VENTSPILS /LV
FIESTA Kierskie Ustronie
(Casanova Optima grata x Malwina Kierskie Ustronie)
open class - 1Exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2 !!!
Fiesta Kierskie Ustronie



15.05.2004 - CLUB SHOW OLŐANY /CZ
YUMONA Optima grata
(Szabo du Val d'Europe x Afrodite Optima grata)
puppy class - VP1



08.05.2004 - CLUB SHOW BEN┴TKY NAD JIZEROU /CZ
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

ERIC Kelly Bohemia
(Boreas Optima grata x Beatrice Kelly Bohemia)
junior class - 1Exc, Best Junior Show

BETY z Dob°ichova
(Casanova Optima grata x Nensy Debyrˇ)
junior class - 1Exc

BARON z Dob°ichova
(Casanova Optima grata x Nensy Debyrˇ)
junior class - 1Exc
Eric Kelly Bohemia Betty z Dob°ichova Baron z Dob°ichova



07.05.2004 - EUROPEAN DOG SHOW DORTMUND /D
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

VICTORIA Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
junior class - 4Exc

T'MANN Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
open class - 4Exc

PATRICK Optima grata
(Inkas von Nassau-Oranien x Olivia Sili-tue CS)
champion class - 3Exc



02.05.2004 - IDS LODĆ /PL
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

VALENTINO Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
puppy class - VP1, Best Puppy Show

ALLIYAH Jedna na Milion
(Casanova Optima grata x Bella Dona Josza)
champion class - 1Exc, CWC, CACIB, BOB



01.05.2004 - ZTP ╚ESK┴ SKALICE /CZ
TOSCA Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
breeding - Character No. 5

OLIMPIA Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Andra Optima grata)
breeding - Character No. 5

ANDA Heny Box
(Casanova Optima grata x Heny z B°ezovskřch pramen¨)
breeding - Character No. 5



01.05.2004 - CLUB SHOW LANDŐTEJN /CZ
BARON z Dob°ichova
(Casanova Optima grata x Nensy Debyrˇ)
junior class - 1Exc, Winner class



25.04.2004 - IDS OPOLE /PL
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

PATRICK Optima grata
(Inkas von Nassau-Oranien x Olivia Sili-tue CS)
champion class - 1Exc, CWC, res. CACIB

VIRGINIA Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
puppy class - VP1, Best Puppy Show



25.04.2004 - IDS KIEV /UA
ALLIYAH Jedna na Milion
(Casanova Optima grata x Bella Dona Josza)
champion class - 1Exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB



17.04.2004 - NDS KWIDZYNA /PL
KISS ME Nostris Canis
(Casanova Optima grata x Jagna Gracja z Kasztelanii)
1Exc, CWC, Best Female Show, BOB



10. - 11.04.2004 - 2x IDS /HU
PATRICK Optima grata
(Inkas von Nassau-Oranien x Olivia Sili-tue CS)
2x CAC



10.04.2004 - CLUB SHOW OSTRAVA /CZ
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

T'MANN Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
open class - 1Exc, CACK

TOSCA Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
open class - 2Exc, res. CACK

OLIMPIA Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Andra Optima grata)
open class - 3Exc

BESSY Ifrit
(Casanova Optima grata x Gracia Optima grata)
puppy class - VP1, Best Puppy Show

VICTORIA Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
puppy class - VP2

WANESSA Optima grata
(Tikki v.d. Boksdoorn x Hanny Optima grata)
puppy class - VP3

AIMI Ifrit
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
junior class - 2Exc

ANN Ifrit
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
junior class - 3Exc



28.03.2004 - IDS BERLIN /D
PATRICK Optima grata
(Inkas von Nassau-Oranien x Olivia Sili-tue CS)
1Exc, Anw. Dt. Ch. (VDH), CACIB, BOB



21.03.2004 - NDS OSTRAVA /CZ
T'MANN Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
junior class - 1Exc, CAJC, BOB



21.03.2004 - IDS KATOWICE /PL
TIMUR Armida
(Casanova Optima grata x Chyrone Regata Edda)
1Exc, CWC, res. CACIB



08.02.2004 - IDS BRNO /CZ
T'MANN Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
junior class - 1Exc, CAJC



25.01.2004 - IDS TREN╚═N /SK
LUISA Optima grata
(Urban v.d. Hazenberg x Constans Optima grata)
open class - 1Exc, CAC



24.01.2004 - NDS GLOGOW /PL
Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:

VIRGINIA Optima grata
(Xipheos v.Mississippi x Luisa Optima grata)
minor puppy class - VP1, Best Puppy Show

T'MANN Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
junior class - 1Exc, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB

TOSCA Optima grata
(Casanova Optima grata x Fortuna Optima grata)
intermediate class - 1Exc, CWC, Best Female